CORPO DISCENTE


TURMA DE 2014:

 

• Ana Paula Chagas Monteiro

• André Isaac da Silva Assunção

• Antônia Cláudia Soares Leão dos Santos

• Antonino Alves da Silva

• Arthur Elias Silva Santos

• Bruna de Almeida Cruz

• Bruno Jáy Mercês de Lima

• Cinthia de Castro Santos

• Elvira Silvestre Chaves Gama

• Felipe Barata Amaral

• Fernanda Teixeira de Barros Neta

• Igor do Carmo Santos

• Jônisson Márcio Santos Corrêa

• Karen Priscila Lima dos Anjos

• Luciana do Nascimento Castello

• Marcela Maria de Paiva Azevedo

• Michelly Cristina Rodrigues de Oliveira

• Paula Affonso de Oliveira

• Tânia Mara de Melo Souto

• Thais de Souza Nogueira

 

TURMA DE 2013:

  • Ana Elizabeth Araujo Luna
  • Artur Nascimento Couto
  • Bárbara Araújo Sordi
  • Carolina de Sousa Malcher
  • Cristiane Freitas da Silva
  • Daiane Gasparetto da Silva
  • Edson Júnior Silva da Cruz
  • Evelyn Tarcilda Ferreira
  • Jorge Moraes Costa
  • José Araújo de Brito Neto
  • Luciana Norat Coelho
  • Luiz Romano Araujo Neto
  • Nathália Frazão Costa
  • Rafaele Habib Aquime
  • Rogério Tavares da Cruz

 

TURMA DE 2012:

  • Adriana de Alencar Macedo
  • Ana Claudia Bentes
  • Camile Pantoja Mota
  • Christiane Pantoja de Souza
  • Cléber Leonardo Campos
  • Daniella Franco Coutinho
  • Dorotea Albuquerque de Cristo
  • Ellen Aguiar da Silva
  • Fernanda Cristine Bengio
  • Giane Silva Souza
  • Gisely Gabrieli de Souza
  • Hediany de Andrade Melo
  • José de Arimatéia Reis
  • José Ribamar Carneiro
  • Jureuda Duarte Guerra
  • Klézio Kleber dos Reis
  • Larissa Azevedo Mendes
  • Leila Cristina Almeida
  • Maria do Rosário Travassos
  • Ozilea Souza Costa
  • Renata Sabrina Louzada
  • Willivane Ferreira de Melo

TURMA DE 2011:

  • Alan Souza Lima
  • Alcione Alves Hummel Monteiro
  • Amanda Cristina Pinheiro
  • André Benassuly Arruda
  • Andreza Mourão Lopes
  • Arlene Mara de Sousa Dias
  • Danielle Carvalho Ramos
  • Darlen Neves Silva Dias
  • Edilza de Aguiar Lobato
  • Eliane Cristina Azevedo
  • Eric Campos Alvarenga
  • Felipe Figueiredo Ribeiro
  • Jonaso José dos Passos Dias
  • Jucélia Pereira Flexa
  • Juliana de Castro Nogueira
  • Marcelo Moraes Moreira
  • Márcia Roberta Rodrigues
  • Marilda Nazaré Couto
  • Nancy Limeira de Almeida
  • Ocilene Fernandes Barreto
  • Roberta Bentes Bayma
  • Roberta Karyne Bandeira
  • Roseane Torres de Madeiro
  • Simone dos Santos Pampolha
  • Vanusa do Rego Barra
  • Warlington Luz Lobo

 

TURMA DE 2010:

  • Alessandro Melo Bacchini
  • Ana Carolina Farias Franco
  • Andrea Cristina Lovatto
  • Cristiane de Souza Santos
  • Cristina Freitas Heringer
  • Danielle Santos de Miranda
  • Diana Coeli Paes de Moraes
  • Elainne Lobo de Oliveira
  • Franco Farias da Cruz
  • Greicyani Brarymi Dias
  • Karla Maria Siqueira Coelho Aita
  • Lesly Guimarães de Oliveira
  • Patrícia do Socorro Pereira
  • Ronildo Deividy Costa da Silva
  • Sheyla Pereira Rocha
  • Susette Matos da Silva

TURMA DE 2009:

  • Alessandra Nazaré Moura
  • Alex Nazareno Miranda
  • Amanda Pereira Cruz
  • Ana Lúcia Santos da Silva
  • Áurea Gianna Azevedo
  • Eliana de Jesus de Souza
  • Evanildo Lopes Monteiro
  • Geise do Socorro Lima Gomes
  • Henrique Moura Monteiro
  • Igor Francês
  • Ingrid Porto de Figueiredo
  • João Bosco Monteiro
  • Josie Rodrigues Vieira
  • Kamilly Souza do Vale
  • Larissa Gonçalves Medeiros
  • Madalena Gonzaga de Oliveira
  • Sâmea Carolina Ferreira Quebra
  • Silvia Maués Santos Rodrigues

TURMA DE 2008

  • Agis Bechir Elias Júnior
  • Ana Carla Silva Pereira
  • Bianca Nascimento de Souza
  • Eliana Cavalcante Maués Santos
  • Jamile Luz Morais
  • Janaina Barbosa Gomes
  • Ronald Valentim Gomes Sampaio
  • Rose Daise Melo do Nascimento
  • Wanderlea Nazaré Bandeira Ferreira

 


 
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner